Чемпионат России по тяжёлой атлетике
среди мужчин
(Москва, спорткомплекс "Кунцево",
29-31 мая 2003 г.)


В/К 56 кг

1.  Грошев С. (75)        55,88  Кемерово           110,0  120,0  230,0
2.  Пчёлкин Н. (82)       54,90  Ковров              97,5  127,5  225,0
3.  Батиев В. (74)        55,74  Сыктывкар          100,0  125,0  225,0
4.  Чебоненко Д. (83)     55,95  Майкоп              95,0  130,0  225,0
5.  Шевченко М. (75)      55,48  Волгоград           97,5  122,5  220,0
6.  Долбузов М. (85)      56,0   Чита               105,0  115,0  220,0
7.  Дубинчук А. (86)      55,2   Москва              92,5  125,0  217,5
8.  Теряев А. (80)        55,70  Красноярск          92,5  112,5  205,0
9.  Лебедев С. (85)       55,90  Рыбинск             90,0  115,0  205,0
10. Даудов М. (73)        56,0   Хасавюрт            95,0  105,0  200,0
11. Чертков А. (85)       55,40  Мценск              90,0  105,0  195,0
12. Аксабаев Д. (86)      55,15  Оренбург            85,0  105,0  190,0
         
В/К 62 кг

1.  Воронин Д. (80)       61,50  Кемерово           130,0  155,0  285,0
2.  Абдулин А. (74)       61,92  Ленинск            127,5  150,0  277,5
3.  Хоменко Р. (75)       62,0   Челябинск          127,5  150,0  277,5
4.  Никитин А. (82)       61,90  Чита               122,5  145,0  267,5
5.  Старков С. (79)       61,45  Киров              115,0  142,5  257,5
6.  Курбанов Ш. (72)      61,95  Солнечный          112,5  140,0  252,5
7.  Сиюхов Р. (81)        61,70  Майкоп             110,5  135,0  245,0
8.  Захаров А. (70)       62,0   Видное             110,5  135,0  245,0
9.  Колбин Г. (78)        60,80  Уфа                105,0  135,0  240,0
10. Пискарёв Д. (81)      61,90  Мценск             110,0  130,0  240,0
11. Багудинов В. (85)     59,05  Владивосток        107,5  130,0  237,5
12. Обухович Д. (80)      61,65  Иркутск            110,0  125,0  235,0
13. Краснов А. (84)       61,20  Майкоп             105,0  125,0  230,0
14. Головков Р. (81)      57,15  Липецк             100,0  120,0  220,0
-   Абдрахимов И. (78)    62,0   Орск               110,0    -      -
-   Андреев Д. (78)       61,95  Рыбинск              -     отк.    -

В/К 69 кг

1.  Гончарук В. (76)      68,90  Минусинск          155,0  175,0  330,0
2.  Дряев А. (77)         68,50  Владикавказ        145,0  170,0  315,0
3.  Пеунов М. (80)        68,0   Ярославль          130,0  170,0  300,0
4.  Наговицын Д. (73)     68,0   Киров              130,0  155,0  285,0
5.  Шиленков И. (82)      68,80  Брянск             130,0  155,0  285,0
6.  Поспелов А. (77)      68,55  Шумиха             125,0  147,5  272,5
7.  Панфёров Е. (83)      69,0   Оренбург           120,0  150,0  270,0
8.  Юсупов Б. (80)        69,0   Грозный            115,0  140,0  255,0
-   Хажоков Р. (77)       66,6   Майкоп             115,0    -      -

В/К 77 кг

1.  Тахушев З. (81)       77,0   Нарткала           167,5  190,0  357,5
2.  Морозов А. (79)       77,0   Ногинск            157,5  197,5  355,0
3.  Погосян М. (83)       76,60  Великий Новгород   150,0  195,0  345,0
4.  Красный В. (75)       76,65  Брянск             155,0  190,0  345,0
5.  Колесников О. (80)    76,60  Брянск             150,0  185,0  335,0
6.  Краснов А. (84)       76,80  Пенза              155,0  175,0  330,0
7.  Мусаев Р. (68)        76,60  Грозный            147,5  180,0  327,5
8.  Заикин П. (79)        74,75  Санкт-Петербург    140,0  185,0  325,0
9.  Саксонов А. (77)      76,60  Москва             145,0  180,0  325,0
10. Иваненко Д. (81)      74,80  Владивосток        142,5  180,0  322,5
11. Хаматшин Р. (85)      76,15  Арсеньев           147,5  175,0  322,5
12. Семёнов С. (81)       75,20  Калач-на-Дону      145,0  175,0  320,0
13. Кабисов А. (82)       76,45  Владикавказ        145,0  175,0  320,0
14. Кулаков А. (78)       76,55  Саянск             145,0  175,0  320,0
15. Микаэлян А. (82)      76,10  Краснодар          137,5  170,0  307,5
16. Вагабов С. (76)       77,0   Хасавюрт           140,0  160,0  300,0
17. Цураев С. (83)        77,0   Грозный            125,0  165,0  290,0
18. Маслов Д. (84)        75,70  Брянск             122,5  162,5  285,0

В/К 85 кг

1.  Перепечёнов О. (75)   81,30  Белый Яр           177,5  213,0  390,0
2.  Ершов В. (80)         83,40  Берёзовский        180,0  202,5  387,5
3.  Эдиев А. (70)         84,0   Грозный            177,5  200,0  377,5
4.  Мышковец Ю. (71)      84,05  Санкт-Петербург    170,0  200,0  370,0
5.  Иванников Н. (80)     85,0   Мценск             155,0  190,0  345,0
6.  Олонцев М. (82)       84,65  Брянск             155,0  185,0  340,0
7.  Мухаметзянов Р. (79)  81,15  Владивосток        147,5  185,0  332,5
8.  Гудков И. (84)        84,35  Дубна              142,5  185,0  327,5
9.  Киселёв Д. (79)       84,90  Красноярск         152,5  175,0  327,5
10. Григорьев Ю. (83)     84,35  Омск               132,5  162,5  295,0
-   Новомлинцев Е. (78)   84,10  Кемерово           165,0    -      -
-   Краснов С. (77)       84,75  Пенза              165,0    -      -
-   Сконников М. (78)     84,65  Москва             155,0    -      -
-   Прилипский И. (81)    83,55  Кущёвская          150,0    -      -
-   Гаджиев Р. (75)       83,45  Хасавюрт           130,0    -      -
-   Кочеулов Н. (73)      84,40  Белово               -      -      -
-   Шаров Г. (80)         84,15  Северодвинск         -      -      -

В/К 94 кг

1.  Тюкин Э. (78)         93,45  Уфа                182,5  215,0  397,5
2.  Созаев М. (82)        92,30  Тырныауз-Курск     172,5  217,5  390,0
3.  Скоробогатов А. (81)  93,95  Сальск             177,5  212,5  390,0
4.  Апшев Р. (79)         93,85  Нальчик            160,0  205,0  365,0
5.  Ташбулатов М. (82)    92,10  Сургут             165,0  195,0  360,0
6.  Лавров Л. (76)        91,75  Ступино            150,0  190,0  340,0
7.  Ратниекс К. (80)      90,85  Дятьково           145,0  192,5  337,5
8.  Константинов Р. (83)  91,20  Белово             152,5  185,0  337,5
9.  Кудинов И. (74)       92,50  Курск              145,0  185,0  330,0
10. Аксёнов П. (84)       93,0   Мценск             140,0  175,0  315,0
-   Чепурко А. (82)       93,0   Горячий Ключ       165,0    -      -
-   Вихарев А. (82)       92,0   Санкт-Петербург    160,0    -      -
-   Зотин А. (77)         93,30  Северск            160,0    -      -
-   Сидельников И. (83)   91,25  Москва             150,0    -      -
-   Федоренко С. (83)     87,80  Сочи                 -    175,0    -
-   Узельдингер Д. (80)   92,30  Красноярск           -    снят  врачом

В/К 105 кг

1.  Писаревский Г. (76)  104,40  Москва-Архангельск 185,0  222,5  407,5
2.  Сморчков В. (80)     104,45  Омск               185,0  220,0  405,0
3.  Лапиков Д. (82)      103,50  Калининград        182,5  220,0  402,5
4.  Фёдоров Д. (79)      104,55  Северск            192,5  210,0  402,5
5.  Нальгиев М. (82)     104,60  Сурхахи            182,5  217,5  400,0
6.  Шишлянников Е. (75)  105,0   Иркутск            180,0  210,0  390,0
7.  Киселёв А. (75)      103,70  Красноярск         175,0  210,0  385,0
8.  Лаптев В. (82)       104,60  Москва             177,5  205,0  382,5
9.  Стародубский С. (77) 103,70  Таганрог           165,0  200,0  365,0
10. Буданцев В. (81)     104,30  Ленинск            160,0  200,0  360,0
11. Туаев Р. (72)         98,65  Владикавказ        165,0  190,0  355,0
12. Сырчин П. (83)       102,90  Краснокамск        150,0  190,0  340,0
-   Баматалиев А. (74)   104,70  Москва             185,0    -      -
-   Берестов Д. (80)     103,95  Москва             182,5    -      -
-   Осипов В. (73)       103,40  Липецк             175,0    -      -
-   Товкес И. (77)       104,50  Томск                -      -      -
-   Ивановский В. (75)   105,0   Новосибирск          -      -      -
-   Валуев С. (81)       102,50  Подольск           снят врачом

В/К + 105 кг

1.  Кокляев М. (78)      134,80  Москва-Челябинск   210,0  240,0  450,0
2.  Глушко В. (74)       137,20  Краснодар          192,0  235,0  427,5
3.  Флерко С. (72)       119,50  Санкт-Петербург    190,0  230,0  420,0
4.  Чемеркин А. (72)     171,20  Солнечнодольск     190,0  230,0  420,0
5.  Козлов А. (82)       117,10  Курск              180,0  222,5  402,5
6.  Линник А. (82)       120,0   Таганрог           182,5  215,0  397,5
7.  Краснов Б. (77)      126,90  Ногинск            175,0  215,0  390,0
8.  Горошенко В. (75)    110,30  Нальчик            160,0  190,0  350,0
-   Кривошея А. (75)     116,40  Челябинск            -    185,0    -

Чемпионат России по тяжёлой атлетике
среди женщин
(Москва, спорткомплекс "Кунцево",
27-28 мая 2003 г.)

В/К 48 кг

1.  Степуренко В. (73)    47,88  Краснодар           67,5   87,5  155,0
2.  Карданова Р. (83)     46,0   Тырныауз            65,0   82,5  147,5
3.  Пыряева М. (80)       46,64  Самара              55,0   75,0  130,0
4.  Корнилова С. (75)     47,70  Ярославль           55,0   70,0  125,0
5.  Шайхиева Д. (85)      47,16  Пермь               50,0   65,0  115,0
6.  Каширина Т. (91)      43,76  Ногинск             42,5   57,5  100,0
-   Цыварёва И. (80)      47,18  Санкт-Петербург      -     80,0    -

В/К 53 кг

1.  Мавлютова Р. (79)     53,0   Уфа                 82,5  102,5  185,0
2.  Зубенко О. (79)       53,0   Анжеро-Судженск     77,5  102,5  180,0
3.  Попова С. (74)        52,66  Иркутск             77,5  100,0  177,5
4.  Гужевникова М. (78)   52,34  Кедровка            77,5   95,0  172,5
5.  Рябоконь А. (78)      52,50  Майкоп              77,5   90,0  167,5
6.  Сибетова О. (88)      52,88  Дзержинск           70,0   87,5  157,5

В/К 58 кг

1.  Магомедова Н. (69)    57,20  Омск                87,5  107,5  195,0
2.  Расаева Л. (73)       57,88  Стерлитамак         85,0  107,5  192,5
3.  Кутергина Г. (75)     57,60  Ангарск             87,5  100,0  187,5
4.  Савенко В. (88)       57,36  Ноябрьск            85,0  100,0  185,0
5.  Сухова Ю. (83)        57,95  Таганрог            85,0  100,0  185,0
6.  Чумадеева Е. (81)     54,76  Озёрск              80,0  100,0  180,0
7.  Петрова Н. (79)       57,60  Анжеро-Судженск     77,5   97,5  175,0
8.  Пономарёва И. (80)    57,20  Мыски               77,5   95,0  172,5
9.  Виноходова Я. (87)    54,96  Чебоксары           72,5   87,5  160,0
10. Перфильева Е. (78)    57,64  Москва              70,0   85,0  155,0
11. Белякова О. (80)      57,30  Воронеж             65,0   82,5  147,5
12. Духанина А. (86)      57,90  Видное              67,5   75,0  142,5
13. Кулешова О. (85)      57,0   Москва              55,0   67,5  122,5
-   Шадрина Е. (82)       57,70  Челябинск           77,5    -      -

В/К 63 кг

1.  Солоненко О. (78)     62,55  Вологда            105,5  120,0  225,0
2.  Сливенко О. (86)      59,40  Москва              87,5  112,5  200,0
3.  Лаврентьева Т. (71)   62,80  Стерлитамак         87,5  110,0  197,5
4.  Орехова И. (80)       62,90  Анжеро-Судженск     85,0  110,0  195,0
5.  Евстюхина Н. (88)     60,75  Москва              85,0  102,5  187,5
6.  Шаяхметова А (85)     62,55  Зеленогорск         80,0  100,0  180,0
7.  Минкина В. (83)       59,92  Брянск              70,0   97,5  167,5
8.  Патласова О. (80)     61,50  Брянск              70,0   90,0  160,0
9.  Созинова Т. (83)      62,30  Вологда             70,0   90,0  160,0
-   Полковниченко Э. (72) 62,60  Майкоп              65,0    -      -

В/К 69 кг

1.  Шимкова С. (83)       67,50  Бугульма            90,0  132,5  222,5
2.  Киселёва О. (85)      68,15  Стерлитамак         97,5  125,0  222,5
3.  Семёнова В. (83)      68,25  Железногорск        90,0  120,0  210,0
4.  Милкина Н. (82)       66,15  Туапсе              97,5  110,0  207,5
5.  Глаз О. (75)          68,45  Мурманск            87,5  117,5  205,0
6.  Мохина А. (85)        68,20  Бугульма            87,5  112,5  200,0
7.  Гадаткина Я. (81)     66,55  Кемерово            82,5  107,5  190,0
8.  Колесникова К. (79)   66,75  Ангарск             80,0  105,0  185,0
9.  Чакрян Л. (87)        63,30  Москва              80,0  102,5  182,5
10. Джаппуева С. (82)     67,60  Нальчик             85,0   97,5  182,5
11. Филатова М. (79)      68,35  Самара              82,5   97,5  180,0
12. Лазурина А. (87)      67,35  Курск               82,5   95,0  177,5
-   Феденева И. (78)      68,0   Тольятти            82,5    -      -
В/К 75 кг

1.  Хабирова С. (73)      74,60  Салехард           117,5  145,0  262,5
2.  Гвоздёва Е. (73)      74,05  Ангарск             95,0  115,0  210,0
3.  Салюкова О. (83)      74,25  Северск             92,5  115,0  207,5
4.  Жерякова Е. (84)      74,50  Кемерово            90,0  115,0  205,0
5.  Аникина В. (82)       74,85  Москва              82,5  102,5  185,0
6.  Роговая И. (83)       71,85  Сыктывкар           70,0  100,0  170,0
7.  Перова Л. (83)        74,30  Белореченск         75,0   92,5  167,5
-   Арефьева Л. (77)      71,70  Москва               -    130,0    -
-   Тезина Е. (85)        74,20  Рузаевка             -      -      -
В/К св. 75 кг

1.  Хомич А. (76)        102,15  Ангарск            120,0  150,0  270,0
2.  Гаффарова А. (74)     80,0   Стерлитамак        107,5  132,5  240,0
3.  Карпенко Е. (88)      85,50  Ноябрьск           110,0  127,5  237,5
4.  Логинова О. (85)      91,50  Ангарск            105,0  130,0  235,0
5.  Лещенко Е. (78)       85,75  Хабаровск          100,0  130,0  230,0
6.  Протасова И. (71)     92,25  Новочеркасск        97,5  125,0  222,5
7.  Власова К. (85)       93,80  Хасавюрт            97,5  120,0  217,5
8.  Олонец С. (75)        94,20  Ростов              92,5  125,0  217,5
9.  Воронина О. (79)      90,35  Красноярск          92,5  120,0  212,5
10. Шагербаева М. (77)    83,10  Нарткала            90,0  120,0  210,0
11. Чистоклетова И. (82)  99,0   Россошь             85,0  115,0  200,0
12. Кокоулина Т. (82)     80,10  Зеленогорск         85,0  110,0  195,0


[на главную страницу]

Архив переписки

Форум


 

Free counters!